Divisions

Division 1

Team
P
Played
W
Won
L
Lost
A
Against
F
For
Diana 114104110172
Daventry 11486134161
Lings 11468142153
Saints 11468165136
Market Harborough 182611948

Division 2

Team
P
Played
W
Won
L
Lost
A
Against
F
For
Carlton 120182124303
Lings 220137176249
Diana 220911218210
Daventry 220911230197
Kettering Arena 120614250178
Saints 220515282143

Division 3

Team
P
Played
W
Won
L
Lost
A
Against
F
For
Market Harborough 21210275170
Daventry 31210290164
Diana 31275115152
Lings 31275116147
Carlton 21248147115
Kettering Arena 21221017578
Lings Lionesses1221017769

Division 4

Team
P
Played
W
Won
L
Lost
A
Against
F
For
Daventry 41212077184
Lings Rascals 11266137133
Carlton 31239151112
Lings Rascals 2123915793